Alle Sponsoren

Spielplan 2017

 

 

 

Datum
 
Begegnung
Uhr
Stadion
 
29.04.
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs.
15:30
Schulzentrum Süd
 
Mainz Golden Eagles 
06.05.
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs.
16:00
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
 
Darmstadt Diamonds
07.05.
 
Kassel Titans vs.
16:00
Hessen Kampfbahn
 
Frankfurt Pirates
13.05.
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs.
15:30
Schulzentrum Süd
 
Kassel Titans
14.05.
 
Frankfurt Pirates vs.
15:00
Phillipp-Holzmann-Schule
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
20.05.
 
Mainz Golden Eagles vs.
13:30
BSA MZ-Mombach
 
Darmstadt Diamonds
20.05.
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs.
16:00
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
 
Kassel Titans
27.05.
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs.
15:30
Schulzentrum Süd
 
Frankfurt Pirates
03.06.
 
Darmstadt Diamonds vs.
15:00
Bürgerpark Nord
 
Mainz Golden Eagles
03.06.
 
Kassel Titans vs.
15:00
Hessen Kampfbahn
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes
10.06.
 
Darmstadt Diamonds vs.
15:00
Bürgerpark Nord
 
Frankfurt Pirates
11.06.
 
Mainz Golden Eagles vs.
15:00
BSA MZ-Mombach
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
17.06.
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs.
15:30
Schulzentrum Süd
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
25.06.
 
Frankfurt Pirates vs.
15:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
 
Darmstadt Diamonds
01.07.
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs.
16:00
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
 
Mainz Golden Eagles
02.07.
 
Frankfurt Pirates vs.
15:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
 
Kassel Titans
08.07.
 
Darmstadt Diamonds vs.
15:00
Bürgerpark Nord
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes
08.07.
 
Kassel Titans vs.
15:00
Hessen Kampfbahn
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
16.07.
 
Mainz Golden Eagles vs.
15:00
BSA MZ-Mombach
 
Frankfurt Pirates
22.07.
 
Kassel Titans vs.
15:00
Hessen Kampfbahn
 
Darmstadt Diamonds
23.07.
 
Mainz Golden Eagles vs.
15:00
BSA MZ-Mombach
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes
30.07.
 
Mainz Golden Eagles vs.
15:00
BSA MZ-Mombach
 
Kassel Titans
05.08.
 
Kassel Titans vs.
15:00
Hessen Kampfbahn
 
Mainz Golden Eagles
12.08.
 
Darmstadt Diamonds vs.
15:00
Bürgerpark Nord
 
Kassel Titans
12.08.
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs.
16:00
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes
13.08.
 
Frankfurt Pirates vs.
15:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
 
Mainz Golden Eagles
19.08.
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs.
15:30
Schulzentrum Süd
 
Darmstadt Diamonds
19.08.
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs.
16:00
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
 
Frankfurt Pirates
26.08.
 
Darmstadt Diamonds vs.
15:00
Bürgerpark Nord
 
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
27.08.
 
Frankfurt Pirates vs.
15:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
 
Kaiserslautern Pikes